Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2011 08:50 AM
       Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker - 3/4/2011 to 3/5/2011       
                               Linfield College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Klimek, Marci                Oiselle Raci        36:21.00   36:51.01  
  2 Hescock, Stephanie           Northwest Ch        38:55.52   37:02.98  
  3 Lee, Samantha                Pacific (Ore        38:30.00   37:31.84  
  4 Baker, Lindsay               Portland            39:00.00   37:44.81  
  5 Hall, Megan                  Northwest Ch                   38:00.98  
  6 Bolce, Stephanie             Portland            39:00.00   38:47.47  
  7 Seeley, Mimi                 Linfield                       38:51.69  
  8 Peaden, Shanna               Linfield                       39:44.01  
  9 Auer, Sarah                  Portland            39:00.00   39:45.69  
 10 Morgan, Riley                Linfield                       40:41.73  
 11 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        43:30.46   40:42.64  
 12 Greider, Hannah              Linfield                       40:55.44  
 13 Boroughs, Jill               Linfield                       41:43.08  
 14 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          43:00.00   41:49.08  
 15 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        44:21.00   42:10.85  
 16 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif        38:57.48   42:11.05  
 17 Cordes, Amanda               Linfield            44:41.67   44:28.77  
 18 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        43:30.00   45:25.21  
 -- VanSteenberghe, Mary         Unat-George         45:25.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         30:59.00   30:53.65  
  2 McIsaac, Christopher         Bowerman AC         30:57.00   31:17.61  
  3 Bauman, Oscar                Unattached                     31:19.39  
  4 Bauman, Ahrlin               Unattached          31:48.65   31:40.13  
  5 Green, Crosby                Northwest Ch                   32:11.87  
  6 Gage, Scott                  Linfield            33:26.60   32:19.35  
  7 Cave, Kevin                  Run Portland        33:10.00   32:21.83  
  8 Robison, Samuel              Northwest Ch        33:52.79   32:23.75  
  9 Shipley, Adrian              Pacific (Ore        32:30.00   32:41.65  
 10 Adrian, Taylor               Corban              33:30.00   32:49.06  
 11 Kimura, AJ                   Portland            32:30.00   32:50.55  
 12 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W        32:41.86   32:57.28  
 13 VanSlyke, Alex               Linfield            33:48.73   32:57.45  
 14 Cassell, Allen               George Fox          33:56.42   32:59.75  
 15 Gladow, Joe                  Linfield                       33:07.54  
 16 Godwin, Craig                Otc Masters         34:02.78   33:11.38  
 17 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif        35:16.00   33:14.07  
 18 Anderson, Arian              Linfield            35:15.81   33:27.67  
 19 Weinbender, Eric             Linfield                       33:33.03  
 20 Parnell, Chase               Unattached                     33:45.12  
 21 Molstad, Aaron               George Fox          34:30.00   34:15.65  
 22 Hight, Jason                 Linfield                       34:17.59  
 23 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        35:00.00   34:21.99  
 24 Wright, Colton               Linfield                       34:39.08  
 25 Hardrath, Jason              Corban              34:30.00   35:04.83  
 26 Jensen, Andrew               Central Oregon                 35:10.88  
 27 Reis, Dustin                 SW Oregon CC                   35:48.86  
 28 Lemerande, Brandon           Linfield                       36:22.37  
 29 Miles, Nic                   Linfield                       36:45.61  
 -- Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore                        DNF  
 -- White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif        36:17.00        DNF  
 -- Deardorff, Joseph            Pacific (Ore        34:29.66        DNF