Licensed to King County Aquatics Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/14/2014 08:06 PM
              NWC Swimming Championships - 2/14/2014 to 2/16/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:36.75   3/14/2002 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Fellezs, Gantner, Olson, Prescott                 
        Meet: ! 1:36.84   2/13/2009 Whitworth University, Whitworth            
                         Gresset, Lecoq, Benson, Turner                    
                1:35.61  SEL LY selected time
                1:36.26  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                             1:40.57    1:37.66         40  
     r:+0.66  24.53       49.48 (24.95)     1:13.82 (24.34)     1:37.66 (23.84)
  2 Pacific Lutheran University                 1:41.40    1:38.48         34  
     r:+1.79  25.09       49.34 (24.25)     1:14.04 (24.70)     1:38.48 (24.44)
  3 Pacific University                          1:43.20    1:38.88         32  
     r:+0.66  24.03       49.03 (25.00)     1:14.34 (25.31)     1:38.88 (24.54)
  4 Puget Sound                                 1:41.18    1:38.97         30  
     r:+0.65  24.96       49.65 (24.69)     1:14.74 (25.09)     1:38.97 (24.23)
  5 Whitworth                                   1:40.07    1:39.23         28  
     r:+0.72  25.18       50.14 (24.96)     1:14.39 (24.25)     1:39.23 (24.84)
  6 Linfield College                            1:44.60    1:41.54         26  
     r:+0.67  25.46       50.76 (25.30)     1:16.07 (25.31)     1:41.54 (25.47)
  7 Willamette University Swimming              1:43.51    1:42.16         24  
     r:+0.72  25.62       51.26 (25.64)     1:16.30 (25.04)     1:42.16 (25.86)
  8 Lewis & Clark College                       1:46.37    1:47.62         22  
     r:+0.73  27.27       53.22 (25.95)     1:20.21 (26.99)     1:47.62 (27.41)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:22.63   2/13/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Schluederberg, Hughes, Daly, Hughes               
        Meet: ! 1:22.63   2/13/2009 University of Puget Sound, UPS             
                         Schluederberg, Hughes, Daly, Hughes, A            
                1:22.57  SEL LY selected time
                1:23.30  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                             1:25.79    1:24.64         40  
     r:+0.65  21.35       43.12 (21.77)     1:04.55 (21.43)     1:24.64 (20.09)
  2 Puget Sound                                 1:27.07    1:24.92         34  
     r:+0.59  21.65       43.13 (21.48)     1:04.23 (21.10)     1:24.92 (20.69)
  3 Whitworth                                   1:26.89    1:25.28         32  
     r:+0.61  21.65       43.03 (21.38)     1:04.18 (21.15)     1:25.28 (21.10)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                 1:26.79    1:25.80         30  
     r:+0.64  21.46       42.93 (21.47)     1:04.82 (21.89)     1:25.80 (20.98)
  5 Willamette University Swimming              1:32.72    1:30.43         28  
     r:+0.72  22.44       45.75 (23.31)     1:07.67 (21.92)     1:30.43 (22.76)
  6 Pacific University                          1:34.42    1:31.45         26  
     r:+0.67  23.21       45.77 (22.56)     1:08.84 (23.07)     1:31.45 (22.61)
  7 Lewis & Clark College                       1:36.07    1:34.00         24  
     r:+0.65  23.48       46.16 (22.68)     1:10.69 (24.53)     1:34.00 (23.31)
  8 Linfield College                            1:43.90    1:34.83         22  
     r:+0.69  24.62       47.79 (23.17)     1:11.62 (23.83)     1:34.83 (23.21)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
        Meet: ! 4:55.97   2/12/2010 Natalie Turner, Whitworth                  
                4:45.33  A
                5:03.17  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norrish, Melissa    20 Loggers              5:01.80    5:00.34 B       20  
     r:+0.70  27.21       56.66 (29.45)     1:26.69 (30.03)     1:57.11 (30.42)
        2:27.38 (30.27)     2:57.92 (30.54)     3:28.81 (30.89)     3:59.72 (30.91)
        4:30.56 (30.84)     5:00.34 (29.78)                                        
  2 Louis, Bridget      20 Whitworth            5:13.64    5:05.57         17  
     r:+0.94  27.77       57.35 (29.58)     1:28.13 (30.78)     1:58.93 (30.80)
        2:29.74 (30.81)     3:01.10 (31.36)     3:32.53 (31.43)     4:04.27 (31.74)
        4:35.82 (31.55)     5:05.57 (29.75)                                        
  3 Duvall, Katherine   22 Whitworth            5:11.34    5:05.75         15.5
     r:+0.88  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:28.30 (30.77)     1:59.56 (31.26)
        2:30.83 (31.27)     3:02.41 (31.58)     3:33.74 (31.33)     4:05.43 (31.69)
        4:36.40 (30.97)     5:05.75 (29.35)                                        
  3 Clark, Amanda       21 Pacific              5:07.00    5:05.75         15.5
     r:+0.77  27.49       57.15 (29.66)     1:27.66 (30.51)     1:58.41 (30.75)
        2:29.43 (31.02)     3:00.74 (31.31)     3:32.47 (31.73)     4:04.25 (31.78)
        4:35.87 (31.62)     5:05.75 (29.88)                                        
  5 Muller, Erica       19 PLU                  5:05.52    5:10.40         14  
     r:+0.83  27.67       57.64 (29.97)     1:28.73 (31.09)     2:00.02 (31.29)
        2:31.71 (31.69)     3:03.43 (31.72)     3:35.46 (32.03)     4:07.20 (31.74)
        4:39.02 (31.82)     5:10.40 (31.38)                                        
  6 Overton, Nikki      19 Linfield             5:14.99    5:15.45         13  
     r:+0.72  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.70 (31.95)     2:03.56 (31.86)
        2:35.86 (32.30)     3:08.15 (32.29)     3:40.25 (32.10)     4:12.49 (32.24)
        4:44.37 (31.88)     5:15.45 (31.08)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Hanna    20 PLU                  5:16.90    5:15.82         12  
     r:+0.76  28.50       59.36 (30.86)     1:30.81 (31.45)     2:02.85 (32.04)
        2:34.89 (32.04)     3:07.06 (32.17)     3:39.37 (32.31)     4:11.77 (32.40)
        4:44.46 (32.69)     5:15.82 (31.36)                                        
  8 Coiner, Michael     22 Whitworth            5:21.69    5:17.45         11  
     r:+0.80  29.02     1:00.84 (31.82)     1:32.75 (31.91)     2:04.70 (31.95)
        2:36.76 (32.06)     3:09.27 (32.51)     3:41.11 (31.84)     4:13.52 (32.41)
        4:46.21 (32.69)     5:17.45 (31.24)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fry, Elizabeth      19 Linfield             5:21.78    5:16.43          9  
     r:+0.76  28.95     1:00.39 (31.44)     1:31.97 (31.58)     2:04.01 (32.04)
        2:35.81 (31.80)     3:07.80 (31.99)     3:39.75 (31.95)     4:11.91 (32.16)
        4:44.44 (32.53)     5:16.43 (31.99)                                        
 10 Notari, Mel         21 Whitman              5:23.66    5:19.95          7  
     r:+0.80  29.04     1:00.70 (31.66)     1:33.08 (32.38)     2:05.66 (32.58)
        2:38.38 (32.72)     3:11.18 (32.80)     3:43.62 (32.44)     4:16.39 (32.77)
        4:48.70 (32.31)     5:19.95 (31.25)                                        
 11 Jay, Ashley         21 Whitman              5:25.99    5:22.20          6  
     r:+0.82  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:33.73 (32.55)     2:06.36 (32.63)
        2:39.14 (32.78)     3:12.16 (33.02)     3:45.27 (33.11)     4:18.15 (32.88)
        4:50.63 (32.48)     5:22.20 (31.57)                                        
 12 Coiner, Taylor      22 L&C                  5:25.58    5:23.81          5  
     r:+0.70  29.38     1:01.60 (32.22)     1:34.32 (32.72)     2:07.00 (32.68)
        2:39.86 (32.86)     3:12.42 (32.56)     3:45.69 (33.27)     4:19.01 (33.32)
        4:51.70 (32.69)     5:23.81 (32.11)                                        
 13 Nelson, Hope        21 WU                   5:25.96    5:24.49          4  
     r:+0.73  29.47     1:02.17 (32.70)     1:34.68 (32.51)     2:07.48 (32.80)
        2:40.27 (32.79)     3:12.95 (32.68)     3:46.13 (33.18)     4:19.30 (33.17)
        4:52.29 (32.99)     5:24.49 (32.20)                                        
 14 Watts, Zoey         18 Whitman              5:29.39    5:24.51          3  
     r:+0.81  29.69     1:01.86 (32.17)     1:34.55 (32.69)     2:07.17 (32.62)
        2:39.20 (32.03)     3:12.41 (33.21)     3:45.62 (33.21)     4:19.20 (33.58)
        4:52.50 (33.30)     5:24.51 (32.01)                                        
 15 Spall, Heather      20 Whitworth            5:25.63    5:27.00          2  
     r:+0.85  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)     1:34.09 (32.91)     2:06.71 (32.62)
        2:39.79 (33.08)     3:13.32 (33.53)     3:46.42 (33.10)     4:20.34 (33.92)
        4:54.32 (33.98)     5:27.00 (32.68)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Lesley    21 L&C                  5:26.34    5:27.01          1  
     r:+0.67  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)     1:34.61 (32.96)     2:07.69 (33.08)
        2:40.87 (33.18)     3:14.28 (33.41)     3:47.60 (33.32)     4:21.01 (33.41)
        4:54.63 (33.62)     5:27.01 (32.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 4:27.47   3/20/2013 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
        Meet: ! 4:30.02   2/10/2012 Galen P Sollom-Brotherton, Whitman         
                4:23.23  A
                4:37.33  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frenzel, Derek      22 Loggers              4:39.27    4:32.45 B       20  
     r:+0.73  24.76       51.79 (27.03)     1:19.10 (27.31)     1:46.96 (27.86)
        2:14.64 (27.68)     2:42.41 (27.77)     3:10.09 (27.68)     3:37.83 (27.74)
        4:05.44 (27.61)     4:32.45 (27.01)                                        
  2 Kitson, Teale       21 Loggers              4:39.92    4:34.75 B       17  
     r:+0.78  24.61       51.59 (26.98)     1:18.97 (27.38)     1:46.73 (27.76)
        2:14.64 (27.91)     2:42.66 (28.02)     3:10.78 (28.12)     3:39.62 (28.84)
        4:07.82 (28.20)     4:34.75 (26.93)                                        
  3 Smith, Brandon      19 Whitworth            4:42.25    4:39.89         16  
     r:+0.70  24.80       52.63 (27.83)     1:20.54 (27.91)     1:48.61 (28.07)
        2:17.29 (28.68)     2:45.80 (28.51)     3:14.85 (29.05)     3:43.85 (29.00)
        4:12.47 (28.62)     4:39.89 (27.42)                                        
  4 Murrell, Justin     19 PLU                  4:44.17    4:41.12         15  
     r:+0.82  24.91       52.33 (27.42)     1:20.70 (28.37)     1:49.05 (28.35)
        2:17.75 (28.70)     2:46.54 (28.79)     3:15.51 (28.97)     3:44.19 (28.68)
        4:13.02 (28.83)     4:41.12 (28.10)                                        
  5 Elliott, Corban     20 PLU                  4:44.00    4:43.50         14  
     r:+0.70  24.74       52.50 (27.76)     1:20.97 (28.47)     1:49.79 (28.82)
        2:18.89 (29.10)     2:48.16 (29.27)     3:17.36 (29.20)     3:46.53 (29.17)
        4:15.43 (28.90)     4:43.50 (28.07)                                        
  6 Fisk, Jared         21 Loggers              4:46.94    4:46.27         13  
     r:+0.67  25.40       53.59 (28.19)     1:22.37 (28.78)     1:51.47 (29.10)
        2:20.92 (29.45)     2:50.18 (29.26)     3:19.42 (29.24)     3:48.71 (29.29)
        4:17.90 (29.19)     4:46.27 (28.37)                                        
  7 Schapiro, Trevor    21 L&C                  4:42.01    4:47.14         12  
     r:+0.71  25.68       53.28 (27.60)     1:21.35 (28.07)     1:49.93 (28.58)
        2:18.83 (28.90)     2:48.03 (29.20)     3:17.68 (29.65)     3:47.81 (30.13)
        4:18.39 (30.58)     4:47.14 (28.75)                                        
  8 Moore, Kevin        19 Whitworth            4:43.19    4:48.05         11  
     r:+0.75  25.71       53.18 (27.47)     1:21.47 (28.29)     1:50.31 (28.84)
        2:19.35 (29.04)     2:48.84 (29.49)     3:18.62 (29.78)     3:48.94 (30.32)
        4:18.98 (30.04)     4:48.05 (29.07)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gustafson, Benjami  19 Whitworth            4:49.38    4:45.38          9  
     r:+0.66  24.89       52.20 (27.31)     1:20.68 (28.48)     1:49.74 (29.06)
        2:18.71 (28.97)     2:47.94 (29.23)     3:17.24 (29.30)     3:47.11 (29.87)
        4:16.34 (29.23)     4:45.38 (29.04)                                        
 10 Cosgrove, Hunter    18 PLU                  4:52.56    4:49.34          7  
     r:+0.76  25.09       52.92 (27.83)     1:21.68 (28.76)     1:51.18 (29.50)
        2:20.84 (29.66)     2:50.96 (30.12)     3:21.11 (30.15)     3:51.81 (30.70)
        4:21.79 (29.98)     4:49.34 (27.55)                                        
 11 Morse, Charles      18 Pacific              4:50.01    4:50.50          6  
     r:+0.74  25.38       53.41 (28.03)     1:22.13 (28.72)     1:51.13 (29.00)
        2:20.98 (29.85)     2:51.19 (30.21)     3:21.40 (30.21)     3:52.03 (30.63)
        4:22.16 (30.13)     4:50.50 (28.34)                                        
 12 Davis, Matt         19 Loggers              4:55.20    4:52.19          5  
     r:+0.72  26.55       54.79 (28.24)     1:24.00 (29.21)     1:53.08 (29.08)
        2:22.88 (29.80)     2:52.94 (30.06)     3:23.37 (30.43)     3:53.76 (30.39)
        4:23.73 (29.97)     4:52.19 (28.46)                                        
 13 Olson, David        19 Loggers              4:54.82    4:54.30          4  
     r:+0.77  26.26       55.17 (28.91)     1:24.90 (29.73)     1:55.22 (30.32)
        2:24.95 (29.73)     2:55.27 (30.32)     3:25.69 (30.42)     3:56.32 (30.63)
        4:25.59 (29.27)     4:54.30 (28.71)                                        
 14 Asfazadour, Warren  22 Loggers              4:58.15    4:54.89          3  
     r:+0.77  25.97       55.28 (29.31)     1:25.46 (30.18)     1:55.74 (30.28)
        2:26.05 (30.31)     2:55.95 (29.90)     3:26.15 (30.20)     3:56.36 (30.21)
        4:26.18 (29.82)     4:54.89 (28.71)                                        
 15 Merrill, Shelby     18 WU                   4:53.88    5:01.08          2  
     r:+0.75  26.18       54.51 (28.33)     1:24.20 (29.69)     1:54.04 (29.84)
        2:24.32 (30.28)     2:55.47 (31.15)     3:26.97 (31.50)     3:58.35 (31.38)
        4:29.92 (31.57)     5:01.08 (31.16)                                        
 16 Baker, Alex         18 PLU                  5:00.01    5:01.22          1  
     r:+0.85  25.96       54.93 (28.97)     1:25.41 (30.48)     1:56.06 (30.65)
        2:27.04 (30.98)     2:58.71 (31.67)     3:29.92 (31.21)     4:00.81 (30.89)
        4:31.66 (30.85)     5:01.22 (29.56)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
        Meet: ! 2:07.12   2/14/2014 Kina Ackerman, PLU                         
                2:00.57  A
                2:08.00  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ackerman, Kina      22 PLU                  2:08.78    2:07.12#B       20  
     r:+0.76  28.18     1:01.30 (33.12)     1:37.32 (36.02)     2:07.12 (29.80)
  2 Smith, Samantha     20 Whitworth            2:11.30    2:07.67 B       17  
     r:+0.71  27.12     1:00.73 (33.61)     1:37.23 (36.50)     2:07.67 (30.44)
  3 Beal, Jackie        18 Whitworth            2:11.41    2:09.34         16  
     r:+0.76  27.67     1:00.07 (32.40)     1:38.70 (38.63)     2:09.34 (30.64)
  4 Collins, Claire     21 Whitman              2:10.54    2:09.73         15  
     r:+0.73  28.66     1:02.68 (34.02)     1:38.54 (35.86)     2:09.73 (31.19)
  5 Clark, Auri         19 Loggers              2:11.41    2:10.14         14  
     r:+0.71  27.17     1:00.54 (33.37)     1:38.93 (38.39)     2:10.14 (31.21)
  6 Miller, Shanley     18 Whitman              2:10.68    2:10.33         13  
     r:+0.77  28.47     1:02.25 (33.78)     1:39.50 (37.25)     2:10.33 (30.83)
  7 Norris, Hannah      20 Whitworth            2:10.74    2:11.77         12  
     r:+0.77  28.10     1:02.70 (34.60)     1:41.19 (38.49)     2:11.77 (30.58)
  8 Webster, Rachel     18 Pacific              2:14.05    2:14.65         11  
     r:+0.71  29.28     1:05.02 (35.74)     1:43.51 (38.49)     2:14.65 (31.14)
B - Final
  9 Yeh, Katy           21 L&C                  2:14.49    2:12.80          9  
     r:+0.74  29.15     1:03.55 (34.40)     1:41.44 (37.89)     2:12.80 (31.36)
 10 Anders, Sam         19 Loggers              2:14.49    2:13.07          7  
     r:+0.79  29.39     1:03.13 (33.74)     1:41.95 (38.82)     2:13.07 (31.12)
 11 Brauer, Ali         20 L&C                  2:14.76    2:13.29          6  
     r:+0.75  28.54     1:02.69 (34.15)     1:41.29 (38.60)     2:13.29 (32.00)
 12 Sioda, Natasha      19 PLU                  2:14.36    2:13.73          5  
     r:+0.80  27.95     1:00.93 (32.98)     1:43.63 (42.70)     2:13.73 (30.10)
 13 Tinseth, Elise      19 Whitman              2:14.62    2:14.47          4  
     r:+0.72  29.16     1:03.62 (34.46)     1:42.95 (39.33)     2:14.47 (31.52)
 14 Brunner, Jo         19 Whitman              2:16.53    2:15.93          3  
     r:+0.68  29.43     1:04.90 (35.47)     1:44.11 (39.21)     2:15.93 (31.82)
 15 Ameny, Sarah        19 PLU                  2:14.14    2:16.16          2  
     r:+0.78  27.92     1:01.74 (33.82)     1:43.98 (42.24)     2:16.16 (32.18)
 16 Nickerson, Tori     20 Linfield             2:16.57    2:18.27          1  
     r:+0.79  29.71     1:05.56 (35.85)     1:46.16 (40.60)     2:18.27 (32.11)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 1:51.30   2/14/2014 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
        Meet: ! 1:51.30   2/14/2014 Wesley Walton, Whitworth                   
                1:47.97  A
                1:53.77  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walton, Wesley      20 Whitworth            1:51.30    1:52.06 B       20  
     r:+0.65  24.13       52.37 (28.24)     1:25.08 (32.71)     1:52.06 (26.98)
  2 Case, Trevor        19 Whitworth            1:54.22    1:53.38 B       17  
     r:+0.64  24.52       54.79 (30.27)     1:26.86 (32.07)     1:53.38 (26.52)
  3 Tatum, Wesley       21 Whitworth            1:54.78    1:53.90         16  
     r:+0.68  23.58       53.10 (29.52)     1:27.36 (34.26)     1:53.90 (26.54)
  4 Hargitt, Michael    22 Pacific              1:54.68    1:53.94         15  
     r:+0.65  25.45       54.34 (28.89)     1:27.03 (32.69)     1:53.94 (26.91)
  5 Wehr, Matt          18 PLU                  1:55.13    1:54.15         14  
     r:+0.59  24.67       54.25 (29.58)     1:27.62 (33.37)     1:54.15 (26.53)
  6 Beck, Mitchell      22 Whitworth            1:54.41    1:54.35         13  
     r:+0.68  25.06       54.82 (29.76)     1:27.15 (32.33)     1:54.35 (27.20)
  7 Terada, Sean        18 Whitman              1:55.61    1:55.29         12  
     r:+0.64  24.86       54.26 (29.40)     1:28.22 (33.96)     1:55.29 (27.07)
  8 Rivers, Leland      21 Linfield             1:56.06    1:56.42         11  
     r:+0.66  24.68       54.38 (29.70)     1:28.76 (34.38)     1:56.42 (27.66)
B - Final
  9 Bowley, Joseph      19 PLU                  1:57.33    1:55.59          9  
     r:+0.67  24.56       54.67 (30.11)     1:27.54 (32.87)     1:55.59 (28.05)
 10 Win, Nic            20 Whitman              1:56.10    1:55.64          7  
     r:+0.67  25.07       53.52 (28.45)     1:26.82 (33.30)     1:55.64 (28.82)
 11 Sumnicht, Andrew    21 Whitworth            1:56.25    1:56.91          6  
     r:+0.74  24.51       54.71 (30.20)     1:28.93 (34.22)     1:56.91 (27.98)
 12 Wechter, Nick       20 Whitman              1:56.29    1:57.02          5  
     r:+0.65  25.26       57.10 (31.84)     1:29.33 (32.23)     1:57.02 (27.69)
 13 Masei, Alika        18 WU                   1:59.88    1:58.58          4  
     r:+0.78  25.57       54.49 (28.92)     1:28.82 (34.33)     1:58.58 (29.76)
 14 Suzuki, Carter      18 Pacific              1:58.05    1:59.34          3  
     r:+0.66  24.75       54.74 (29.99)     1:29.93 (35.19)     1:59.34 (29.41)
 15 Webber, Cameron     20 PLU                  2:03.28    2:02.52          2  
     r:+0.67  25.72       56.42 (30.70)     1:33.55 (37.13)     2:02.52 (28.97)
 16 Moody, Tyler        20 L&C                  2:06.21    2:07.68          1  
     r:+0.73  26.73     1:00.28 (33.55)     1:35.19 (34.91)     2:07.68 (32.49)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
        Meet: ! 23.58   2/10/2012 Katherine M Porter, Pacific                  
                22.91  A
                23.89  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Katie       20 Pacific                24.12      24.03         20  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  2 Stang, Alisa        21 Whitworth              24.23      24.04         17  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Hallstein, Tai      18 Whitman                24.00      24.22         16  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  4 Hawkins, Keller     21 Whitman                24.47      24.56         15  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  5 Ernewein, Kayla     21 L&C                    24.74      24.75         14  
          r:+0.83                                                              
  6 Banks, Ellen        21 Whitman                24.69      24.86         12.5
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Fuller, Caitlin     22 Loggers                24.80      24.86         12.5
          r:+0.63                                                              
  8 Dressel, Jerusha    19 Whitworth              24.81      24.87         11  
          r:+0.66                                                              
B - Final
  9 Commander, Morgan   18 PLU                    25.05      24.61          9  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 10 Bing, Alex          22 Pacific                24.86      24.85          7  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 11 Schalk, Nicole      19 PLU                    24.99      24.91          6  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 12 Furbershaw, Josie   19 Whitman                25.15      25.05          5  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 13 Borth, Marit        21 Whitworth              25.06      25.11          4  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 14 Hogan, Michelle     20 PLU                    25.03      25.36          3  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Castillo, Toni      20 PLU                    25.13      25.40          2  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 16 Santos, Malia       19 WU                     25.20      25.46          1  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 20.71    3/5/1998 Ben Johnson, UPS                             
        Meet: ! 20.79   2/13/2009 Dominic Rieniets, Linfield                   
                19.81  A
                20.88  B
    Name               Age School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henley, Keven       20 Loggers                21.30      21.07         20  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 Starr, Sam          19 Whitman                21.27      21.12         17  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  3 Ruggles, Brian      20 PLU                    21.28      21.51         16  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  4 Kilgore, Mitch      18 Loggers                21.43      21.54         15  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  5 McGiverin-Odeide,   19 Whitman                21.55      21.56         14  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  6 MacKintosh, Callum  21 Whitworth              21.79      21.67         13  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  7 Wicks, Kyle         20 Whitworth              21.49      21.74         12  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  8 Hamamoto, Evan      19 Loggers                21.80      21.95         11  
          r:+0.62                                                              
B - Final
  9 Lin, Lucas          20 Whitworth              21.90      21.65          9  
          r:+0.56                                                              
 10 Guffey, Alex        19 WU                     21.87      21.91          7  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 11 Jacobson, Clayton   20 Loggers                21.85      21.96          6  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Welle, Luke         21 Whitworth              22.04      21.98          5  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Brody, Matthew      22 Whitworth              22.11      22.00          4  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 14 Dangleis, Matthew   22 Whitworth              22.20      22.19          3  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 VanHoof, Bennon     19 PLU                    22.27      22.41          2  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 16 Nowjack, Alex       19 PLU                    22.29      22.45          1  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:52.05   2/14/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
        Meet: ! 3:52.05   2/14/2014 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         J Beal, J Dressel, S Smith, A Stang               
                3:52.37  SEL LY selected time
                3:53.49  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitworth                                   3:59.16    3:52.05#SEL     40  
     r:+0.71  28.19       58.45 (58.45)     1:27.52 (29.07)   2:04.08 (1:05.63)
        2:29.81 (25.73)     3:00.36 (56.28)     3:24.74 (24.38)     3:52.05 (51.69)
  2 Whitman College                             3:59.75    3:54.04         34  
     r:+0.60  28.85       59.85 (59.85)     1:29.74 (29.89)   2:03.18 (1:03.33)
        2:30.04 (26.86)     3:01.53 (58.35)     3:26.53 (25.00)     3:54.04 (52.51)
  3 Pacific University                          4:08.61    3:57.24         32  
     r:+0.71  28.97   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.67 (30.07)   2:06.13 (1:05.53)
        2:32.37 (26.24)     3:03.44 (57.31)     3:28.92 (25.48)     3:57.24 (53.80)
  4 Pacific Lutheran University                 4:03.65    3:58.03         30  
     r:+0.63  28.69       58.83 (58.83)     1:29.61 (30.78)   2:04.76 (1:05.93)
        2:32.28 (27.52)     3:03.63 (58.87)     3:28.93 (25.30)     3:58.03 (54.40)
  5 Puget Sound                                 4:03.33    4:01.02         28  
     r:+0.69  29.57   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:31.76 (31.27)   2:09.53 (1:09.04)
        2:36.37 (26.84)     3:07.15 (57.62)     3:32.93 (25.78)     4:01.02 (53.87)
  6 Lewis & Clark College                       4:11.13    4:01.33         26  
     r:+0.65  29.58   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:31.79 (31.02)   2:06.76 (1:05.99)
        2:34.46 (27.70)   3:07.48 (1:00.72)     3:33.17 (25.69)     4:01.33 (53.85)
  7 Willamette University Swimming              4:16.74    4:08.47         24  
     r:+0.68  29.64   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:33.74 (32.30)   2:11.43 (1:09.99)
        2:38.97 (27.54)   3:12.15 (1:00.72)     3:38.40 (26.25)     4:08.47 (56.32)
  8 Linfield College                            4:22.26    4:12.03         22  
     r:+0.69  29.63   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:34.34 (32.93)   2:12.69 (1:11.28)
        2:41.92 (29.23)   3:16.82 (1:04.13)     3:43.19 (26.37)     4:12.03 (55.21)
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Conf: # 3:21.48   3/24/2011 Whitworth, Whitworth                       
                         Darling, Buck, Vaccaro, Woodward                  
        Meet: ! 3:22.48   2/14/2014 Whitman College, Whitman                   
                         N Win, R Dorn, K Mering, S Starr                  
                3:22.38  SEL LY selected time
                3:24.80  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitman College                             3:28.66    3:22.48!B       40  
     r:+0.58  24.89       52.26 (52.26)     1:18.75 (26.49)     1:49.52 (57.26)
        2:11.46 (21.94)     2:36.91 (47.39)     2:58.35 (21.44)     3:22.48 (45.57)
  2 Whitworth                                   3:28.48    3:23.76 B       34  
     r:+0.55  24.67       50.96 (50.96)     1:17.33 (26.37)     1:48.10 (57.14)
        2:10.73 (22.63)     2:36.84 (48.74)     2:58.69 (21.85)     3:23.76 (46.92)
  3 Puget Sound                                 3:30.80    3:27.17         32  
     r:+0.64  25.32       51.89 (51.89)     1:19.17 (27.28)     1:51.45 (59.56)
        2:14.71 (23.26)     2:41.53 (50.08)     3:03.05 (21.52)     3:27.17 (45.64)
  4 Willamette University Swimming              3:41.84    3:36.08         30  
     r:+0.76  26.09       53.02 (53.02)     1:21.59 (28.57)   1:55.03 (1:02.01)
        2:19.92 (24.89)     2:49.26 (54.23)     3:11.25 (21.99)     3:36.08 (46.82)
  5 Lewis & Clark College                       3:42.46    3:38.03         28  
     r:+0.68  26.06       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.84 (27.14)     1:54.12 (59.42)
        2:19.70 (25.58)     2:49.42 (55.30)     3:12.24 (22.82)     3:38.03 (48.61)
  6 Pacific University                          3:46.74    3:38.64         26  
     r:+0.64  26.15       53.86 (53.86)     1:22.18 (28.32)   1:55.08 (1:01.22)
        2:20.66 (25.58)     2:49.78 (54.70)     3:12.99 (23.21)     3:38.64 (48.86)
 -- Pacific Lutheran University                 3:31.21         DQ        
     r:+0.61  25.75       53.46 (53.46)     1:20.25 (26.79)     1:51.67 (58.21)
        2:15.00 (23.33)     2:42.84 (51.17)     3:04.76 (21.92)          DQ (46.23)
 -- Linfield College                            3:50.99         DQ        
     r:+0.59  27.13       56.80 (56.80)     1:25.52 (28.72)   1:58.34 (1:01.54)
        2:22.71 (24.37)     2:50.92 (52.58)     3:15.04 (24.12)          DQ (50.67)