Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
1
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Linfield College [LIN]    Coach: Kyle Kimball
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Female   50 Free
1
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   24.27
Y
P
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
   24.74
Y
F
3
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Evette Dow
SO
   24.98
Y
L
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Grace Lawson
JR
   25.11
Y
P
5
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Molli Hartzell
FR
   25.77
Y
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Haley Smith
FR
   25.85
Y
P
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
SO
   26.21
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Katherine Andersen
SO
   26.29
Y
P
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
FR
   26.44
Y
F
10
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Erin Nelson
JR
   26.47
Y
F
11
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
   27.37
Y
P
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
x27.84
Y
P
13
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Claire St. Marie
SO
   27.88
Y
P
14
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Charlotte Smith
SR
   27.90
Y
P
15
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hailey Hecht
SO
x27.97
Y
P
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
   28.01
Y
F
17
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Anna Korn
SR
x28.07
Y
F
18
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Divina Reyes
SO
   28.27
Y
P
19
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Braelyn Swan
FR
x28.37
Y
P
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
FR
   28.82
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Stacie Cuadro
SR
   29.06
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jamie Dunn
JR
   29.68
Y
F
23
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Malia Riggs
SO
x29.99
Y
F
Female   100 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   53.57
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Grace Lawson
JR
   53.66
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
SO
   53.72
Y
L
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
   54.42
Y
F
5
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Molli Hartzell
FR
   55.65
Y
L
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Erin Nelson
JR
   56.17
Y
P
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Kaedi Fry
SO
   56.42
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Haley Smith
FR
   56.70
Y
P
9
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Alexis Murphy
FR
   56.76
Y
L
F
10
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
x58.73
Y
L
F
11
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Katherine Andersen
SO
   58.86
Y
F
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hailey Hecht
SO
x1:00.35
Y
P
13
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Lauren Morrison
FR
 1:00.78
Y
P
14
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Claire St. Marie
SO
 1:00.84
Y
F
15
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
x1:01.17
Y
P
16
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Charlotte Smith
SR
 1:01.37
Y
F
17
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 1:01.66
Y
F
18
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Jamie Dunn
JR
x1:02.26
Y
F
19
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Anna Korn
SR
x1:03.18
Y
P
20
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Braelyn Swan
FR
x1:03.39
Y
P
21
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 1:03.68
Y
L
F
22
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Malia Riggs
SO
x1:05.30
Y
F
Female   200 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
SO
 1:53.64
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Erin Nelson
JR
 1:58.86
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
 1:59.30
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 2:00.81
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Haley Smith
FR
 2:02.38
Y
P
6
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Grace Lawson
JR
 2:03.35
Y
F
7
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Kaedi Fry
SO
 2:04.68
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Claire St. Marie
SO
 2:05.41
Y
P
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
2
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
9
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Molli Hartzell
FR
 2:05.49
Y
F
10
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Alexis Murphy
FR
 2:05.52
Y
F
11
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Lauren Morrison
FR
 2:11.40
Y
P
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Malia Riggs
SO
x2:11.95
Y
P
13
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Charlotte Smith
SR
 2:18.04
Y
F
14
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Jamie Dunn
JR
 2:18.05
Y
P
15
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Anna Korn
SR
 2:20.30
Y
F
16
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Divina Reyes
SO
 2:21.19
Y
F
Female   500 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
SO
 5:02.28
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 5:19.74
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Erin Nelson
JR
 5:22.84
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Claire St. Marie
SO
 5:34.55
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 5:48.30
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Jamie Dunn
JR
 5:58.13
Y
P
7
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Haley Smith
FR
 6:00.29
Y
F
8
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 6:04.93
Y
F
9
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Lauren Morrison
FR
 6:17.17
Y
F
10
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Braelyn Swan
FR
 6:18.28
Y
P
11
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Malia Riggs
SO
 6:19.20
Y
F
Female   1000 Free
1
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Evette Dow
SO
10:52.14
Y
F
2
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Erin Nelson
JR
11:54.46
Y
F
3
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Charlotte Smith
SR
12:00.40
Y
F
4
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Stacie Cuadro
SR
12:15.41
Y
F
5
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Jamie Dunn
JR
12:22.46
Y
F
6
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Claire St. Marie
SO
12:25.96
Y
F
Female   1650 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
SO
17:44.92
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Claire St. Marie
SO
19:08.31
Y
F
3
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
21:07.86
Y
F
4
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Malia Riggs
SO
21:37.39
Y
F
Female   50 Back
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
FR
   27.97
Y
L
F
2
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
SO
   29.14
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
SO
   29.50
Y
F
4
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
   29.77
Y
F
5
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   29.92
Y
L
F
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Erin Nelson
JR
   30.74
Y
L
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
FR
   31.37
Y
F
8
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
   31.83
Y
L
F
9
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
   32.12
Y
L
F
10
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Grace Lawson
JR
   32.37
Y
F
10
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
FR
   32.37
Y
F
12
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Anna Korn
SR
   32.55
Y
L
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Divina Reyes
SO
   32.66
Y
F
14
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Haley Smith
FR
   32.97
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Katherine Andersen
SO
   33.01
Y
F
16
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Stacie Cuadro
SR
   33.35
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Braelyn Swan
FR
   34.15
Y
F
18
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Charlotte Smith
SR
   34.71
Y
F
19
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jamie Dunn
JR
   35.02
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Malia Riggs
SO
   35.19
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hailey Hecht
SO
   35.97
Y
F
22
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Claire St. Marie
SO
   36.79
Y
F
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
3
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Female   100 Back
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
FR
   57.93
Y
L
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   59.83
Y
F
3
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Evette Dow
SO
 1:01.13
Y
F
4
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Kaedi Fry
SO
 1:02.43
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Lauren Morrison
FR
 1:05.10
Y
P
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Divina Reyes
SO
 1:05.25
Y
P
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Erin Nelson
JR
 1:05.61
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 1:05.88
Y
P
9
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 1:06.43
Y
F
10
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
x1:07.16
Y
P
11
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Anna Korn
SR
x1:08.48
Y
P
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Braelyn Swan
FR
x1:10.59
Y
P
13
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Malia Riggs
SO
 1:14.98
Y
P
Female   200 Back
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaedi Fry
SO
 2:06.03
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
FR
 2:06.40
Y
F
3
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Evette Dow
SO
 2:09.91
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 2:16.19
Y
F
5
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 2:16.53
Y
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Divina Reyes
SO
 2:22.91
Y
P
7
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Erin Nelson
JR
 2:24.87
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 2:27.59
Y
P
9
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Malia Riggs
SO
x2:29.83
Y
P
Female   50 Breast
1
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
SO
   32.39
Y
F
2
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
SO
   32.42
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
FR
   32.83
Y
F
4
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
FR
   34.17
Y
F
5
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   34.64
Y
F
6
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Charlotte Smith
SR
   34.80
Y
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Katherine Andersen
SO
   34.89
Y
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Grace Lawson
JR
   36.61
Y
F
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Erin Nelson
JR
   37.20
Y
F
10
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jamie Dunn
JR
   37.28
Y
F
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
   37.45
Y
F
12
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Haley Smith
FR
   37.46
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Claire St. Marie
SO
   37.53
Y
F
14
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Stacie Cuadro
SR
   38.38
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
   38.73
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
   38.75
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hailey Hecht
SO
   38.85
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
FR
   39.24
Y
F
19
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Malia Riggs
SO
   39.63
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Divina Reyes
SO
   39.79
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Braelyn Swan
FR
   40.16
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Anna Korn
SR
   41.81
Y
F
Female   100 Breast
1
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Kaedi Fry
SO
 1:08.81
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Charlotte Smith
SR
 1:11.30
Y
P
3
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Alexis Murphy
FR
 1:11.35
Y
F
4
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Rita Cohen
SR
 1:13.15
Y
F
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Katherine Andersen
SO
 1:13.29
Y
P
6
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 1:13.61
Y
F
7
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hailey Hecht
SO
x1:18.15
Y
P
8
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Claire St. Marie
SO
 1:19.24
Y
P
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
4
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
Female   200 Breast
1
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 2:34.26
Y
P
2
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Alexis Murphy
FR
 2:35.06
Y
F
3
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Kaedi Fry
SO
 2:35.55
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Charlotte Smith
SR
 2:37.46
Y
P
5
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Katherine Andersen
SO
 2:45.59
Y
F
6
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Claire St. Marie
SO
 2:59.63
Y
F
Female   50 Fly
1
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
FR
   28.09
Y
F
2
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Grace Lawson
JR
   28.14
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
FR
   28.18
Y
F
4
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
SO
   28.49
Y
F
5
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
SO
   28.66
Y
F
6
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
   28.76
Y
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
FR
   29.43
Y
F
8
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
   29.47
Y
F
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Haley Smith
FR
   30.04
Y
F
10
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Katherine Andersen
SO
   30.42
Y
F
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Stacie Cuadro
SR
   31.27
Y
F
12
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hailey Hecht
SO
   31.45
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
   31.47
Y
F
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jamie Dunn
JR
   31.68
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Malia Riggs
SO
   31.89
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Braelyn Swan
FR
   32.04
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Erin Nelson
JR
   32.09
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Anna Korn
SR
   32.37
Y
F
19
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Claire St. Marie
SO
   32.77
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Divina Reyes
SO
   33.79
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Charlotte Smith
SR
   34.59
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
   37.24
Y
F
Female   100 Fly
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
FR
   58.31
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Alexis Murphy
FR
   59.23
Y
F
3
*
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Kaedi Fry
SO
 1:01.58
Y
F
3
*
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Evette Dow
SO
 1:01.58
Y
F
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Katherine Andersen
SO
 1:03.66
Y
P
6
*
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Lauren Morrison
FR
 1:03.69
Y
P
6
*
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Grace Lawson
JR
 1:03.69
Y
P
8
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 1:04.14
Y
F
9
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Haley Smith
FR
 1:07.43
Y
F
10
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Hailey Hecht
SO
 1:11.93
Y
F
11
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Braelyn Swan
FR
 1:12.48
Y
F
12
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Malia Riggs
SO
 1:13.52
Y
P
Female   200 Fly
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Alexis Murphy
FR
 2:10.17
Y
F
2
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 2:25.82
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Lauren Morrison
FR
 2:27.06
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 2:28.45
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Jamie Dunn
JR
 2:31.72
Y
P
6
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 2:42.99
Y
F
Female   100 IM
1
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
SO
 1:01.65
Y
F
2
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
SO
 1:01.74
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
FR
 1:04.23
Y
F
4
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
FR
 1:04.26
Y
F
5
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 1:04.72
Y
F
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
5
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
6
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Grace Lawson
JR
 1:05.52
Y
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Erin Nelson
JR
 1:07.38
Y
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 1:08.06
Y
F
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Katherine Andersen
SO
 1:08.38
Y
F
10
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Charlotte Smith
SR
 1:10.10
Y
F
10
*
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Haley Smith
FR
 1:10.10
Y
F
12
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 1:10.55
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
FR
 1:10.73
Y
F
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ashlyn Edmondo
JR
 1:11.10
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Claire St. Marie
SO
 1:11.51
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hailey Hecht
SO
 1:11.63
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaitlin Baumann
FR
 1:12.04
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jamie Dunn
JR
 1:12.97
Y
F
19
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Malia Riggs
SO
 1:13.61
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Braelyn Swan
FR
 1:13.66
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Divina Reyes
SO
 1:14.02
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Anna Korn
SR
 1:14.58
Y
F
Female   200 IM
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaedi Fry
SO
 2:08.35
Y
F
2
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Evette Dow
SO
 2:13.83
Y
P
3
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Molli Hartzell
FR
 2:15.71
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Alexis Murphy
FR
 2:20.31
Y
P
5
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 2:21.34
Y
F
6
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Elizabeth Fryer
FR
 2:23.71
Y
F
7
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Katherine Andersen
SO
 2:25.03
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Malia Riggs
SO
x2:28.28
Y
P
9
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Jamie Dunn
JR
 2:31.09
Y
P
10
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 2:34.25
Y
F
11
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Charlotte Smith
SR
 2:35.17
Y
F
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Divina Reyes
SO
 2:35.86
Y
P
Female   400 IM
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaedi Fry
SO
 4:30.30
Y
F
2
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Evette Dow
SO
 4:42.74
Y
F
3
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Tahnijo Kakazu
SO
 5:01.41
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Stacie Cuadro
SR
 5:16.18
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Jamie Dunn
JR
 5:19.06
Y
P
6
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Malia Riggs
SO
 5:32.26
Y
F
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Braelyn Swan
FR
 5:48.32
Y
F
Male   50 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   20.69
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
SO
   21.26
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
JR
   21.45
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   22.09
Y
P
5
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Noah Cutting
FR
   22.17
Y
L
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Dylan Clemons
FR
   22.65
Y
P
7
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Hayden Cooksy
JR
   23.78
Y
F
8
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Victor Brasil
JR
   23.79
Y
F
8
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Juan Vidal
SR
   23.79
Y
F
10
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Joshua Luffred
JR
   24.02
Y
F
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
SO
   24.20
Y
F
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Damien Cannon
JR
   24.38
Y
P
13
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joseph Bassich
SO
x24.57
Y
P
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Brody
JR
   24.71
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
FR
   24.78
Y
F
16
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Daniel Endicott
FR
   24.98
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Clark
FR
   25.10
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Christopher Hu
SR
   25.15
Y
F
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
6
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
19
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Sergio Trevino
SO
x26.28
Y
F
20
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Keith Rasmussen
FR
   26.47
Y
L
F
21
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Morgan
SR
x27.46
Y
P
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jonathan Williams
SR
   28.98
Y
F
Male   100 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   46.66
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
SO
   46.74
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
JR
   47.67
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hayden Cooksy
JR
   48.94
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   49.28
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Dylan Clemons
FR
   51.49
Y
P
7
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Juan Vidal
SR
   51.52
Y
L
F
8
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
David Brody
JR
   52.01
Y
P
9
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Joshua Luffred
JR
   52.24
Y
F
10
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joseph Bassich
SO
x53.26
Y
P
11
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Clay Youker
FR
   53.56
Y
P
12
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Daniel Endicott
FR
   53.98
Y
P
13
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Damien Cannon
JR
   54.14
Y
P
14
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Ryan Clark
FR
x56.26
Y
F
15
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Keith Rasmussen
FR
x58.54
Y
F
16
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Sergio Trevino
SO
x59.27
Y
F
17
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Morgan
SR
x1:02.84
Y
P
18
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Jonathan Williams
SR
x1:17.02
Y
F
Male   200 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
 1:42.23
Y
L
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
SO
 1:42.53
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
 1:45.99
Y
P
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hayden Cooksy
JR
 1:47.61
Y
P
5
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Neirton Oliveira
SO
 1:49.21
Y
F
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
David Flores
SO
 1:53.31
Y
P
7
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Luffred
JR
 1:53.78
Y
L
F
8
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
David Brody
JR
 1:54.92
Y
F
9
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Daniel Endicott
FR
 1:55.27
Y
P
10
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Galbraith
JR
 1:57.33
Y
P
11
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joseph Bassich
SO
x1:58.23
Y
P
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 2:00.95
Y
P
13
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Ryan Clark
FR
 2:01.19
Y
P
14
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Jonathan Williams
SR
 2:20.70
Y
F
Male   500 Free
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
JR
 4:50.01
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Flores
SO
 4:50.61
Y
F
3
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Noah Cutting
FR
 4:54.39
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Brody
JR
 4:59.24
Y
P
5
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Juan Vidal
SR
 5:03.08
Y
F
6
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Trevor Gourley
SO
 5:09.87
Y
F
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Hayden Cooksy
JR
 5:12.89
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 5:21.92
Y
P
9
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Joseph Bassich
SO
 5:43.42
Y
F
10
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Sergio Trevino
SO
 5:52.13
Y
F
Male   1000 Free
1
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Joshua Luffred
JR
10:13.07
Y
F
2
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
David Flores
SO
10:21.71
Y
F
3
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Noah Cutting
FR
11:01.20
Y
F
4
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
David Brody
JR
11:06.13
Y
F
5
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Keith Rasmussen
FR
11:26.16
Y
F
6
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Joseph Bassich
SO
11:49.11
Y
F
7
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Ryan Clark
FR
11:49.52
Y
F
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
7
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
8
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Jonathan Williams
SR
12:50.90
Y
F
Male   1650 Free
1
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Noah Cutting
FR
16:27.51
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
JR
16:45.09
Y
F
3
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
David Flores
SO
17:48.17
Y
F
4
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
David Brody
JR
18:29.90
Y
F
5
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Joseph Bassich
SO
20:22.68
Y
F
Male   50 Back
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
   23.07
Y
L
F
2
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   25.46
Y
L
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Trevor Gourley
SO
   26.88
Y
F
4
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   27.19
Y
L
F
5
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
   27.49
Y
F
6
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
FR
   28.77
Y
F
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
David Brody
JR
   28.88
Y
L
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
JR
   28.97
Y
F
9
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Ryan Clark
FR
   29.05
Y
L
F
10
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
David Flores
SO
   29.33
Y
F
11
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Christopher Hu
SR
   29.91
Y
F
12
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Victor Brasil
JR
   30.11
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Matthew Hanson
JR
   30.19
Y
F
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Keith Rasmussen
FR
   30.89
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Dylan Clemons
FR
   31.08
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joseph Bassich
SO
   31.26
Y
F
17
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Daniel Endicott
FR
   32.50
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Sergio Trevino
SO
   33.72
Y
F
19
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Damien Cannon
JR
   33.90
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jonathan Williams
SR
   36.53
Y
F
21
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Ryan Morgan
SR
   43.27
Y
F
Male   100 Back
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   49.80
Y
P
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
   49.99
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   56.01
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Brody
JR
   58.07
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Clark
FR
   59.50
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Hayden Cooksy
JR
   59.67
Y
P
7
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Clay Youker
FR
 1:05.57
Y
F
8
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 1:05.96
Y
F
Male   200 Back
1
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Noah Cutting
FR
 1:53.06
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Brody
JR
 2:03.99
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Clark
FR
 2:06.87
Y
P
4
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Joshua Galbraith
JR
 2:10.91
Y
F
5
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Clay Youker
FR
 2:16.40
Y
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 2:21.10
Y
P
Male   50 Breast
1
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Victor Brasil
JR
   26.93
Y
F
2
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   28.93
Y
F
3
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Trevor Gourley
SO
   29.13
Y
F
4
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Dylan Clemons
FR
   30.00
Y
F
5
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   30.08
Y
F
6
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
FR
   30.17
Y
F
7
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
   31.04
Y
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
JR
   31.10
Y
F
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
SO
   32.05
Y
F
10
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Christopher Hu
SR
   33.43
Y
F
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
8
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
FR
   33.70
Y
F
12
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
David Brody
JR
   33.93
Y
F
13
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Joseph Bassich
SO
   34.33
Y
F
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Clark
FR
   34.59
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Sergio Trevino
SO
   34.85
Y
F
16
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Keith Rasmussen
FR
   34.87
Y
F
17
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Damien Cannon
JR
   34.92
Y
F
18
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Daniel Endicott
FR
   35.70
Y
F
19
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Jonathan Williams
SR
   35.87
Y
F
20
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Ryan Morgan
SR
   37.78
Y
F
Male   100 Breast
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Victor Brasil
JR
   56.62
Y
P
2
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Neirton Oliveira
SO
 1:00.81
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Dylan Clemons
FR
 1:03.07
Y
P
4
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Trevor Gourley
SO
 1:03.55
Y
F
5
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Hayden Cooksy
JR
 1:05.62
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Luffred
JR
 1:07.87
Y
P
7
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Joshua Galbraith
JR
 1:08.08
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Sergio Trevino
SO
x1:09.51
Y
P
9
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Christopher Hu
SR
 1:10.56
Y
P
10
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Damien Cannon
JR
 1:11.57
Y
F
11
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Jonathan Williams
SR
 1:14.62
Y
F
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Morgan
SR
x1:17.65
Y
P
Male   200 Breast
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Victor Brasil
JR
 2:09.90
Y
P
2
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Dylan Clemons
FR
 2:19.48
Y
F
3
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Joshua Luffred
JR
 2:22.90
Y
F
4
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Sergio Trevino
SO
x2:29.97
Y
P
5
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Christopher Hu
SR
 2:32.33
Y
F
6
 
1/20/2017
Pacific at Linfield
Joshua Galbraith
JR
 2:34.01
Y
F
7
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Jonathan Williams
SR
 2:41.54
Y
P
Male   50 Fly
1
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
FR
   23.40
Y
F
2
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Matthew Hanson
JR
   24.53
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   24.55
Y
F
4
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hayden Cooksy
JR
   24.93
Y
F
4
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Trevor Gourley
SO
   24.93
Y
F
6
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
   25.43
Y
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
FR
   25.50
Y
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
SO
   25.97
Y
F
9
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Victor Brasil
JR
   26.01
Y
F
10
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   26.22
Y
F
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Christopher Hu
SR
   26.49
Y
F
12
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
JR
   26.63
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Daniel Endicott
FR
   26.95
Y
F
14
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Sergio Trevino
SO
   27.21
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Dylan Clemons
FR
   27.81
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Clark
FR
   27.95
Y
F
17
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
David Brody
JR
   28.51
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joseph Bassich
SO
   29.76
Y
F
19
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Damien Cannon
JR
   30.21
Y
F
20
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Keith Rasmussen
FR
   30.62
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jonathan Williams
SR
   31.84
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Morgan
SR
   36.59
Y
F
Male   100 Fly
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
   49.11
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
JR
   51.06
Y
P
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
9
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
3
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Trevor Gourley
SO
   53.12
Y
F
4
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   53.50
Y
F
5
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Juan Vidal
SR
   54.52
Y
F
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Hayden Cooksy
JR
   55.42
Y
P
7
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
David Flores
SO
   57.02
Y
F
8
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Christopher Hu
SR
   58.36
Y
P
9
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Clay Youker
FR
   58.52
Y
P
10
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   58.86
Y
P
11
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Daniel Endicott
FR
   59.95
Y
P
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Sergio Trevino
SO
x1:02.35
Y
P
Male   200 Fly
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
 1:49.87
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
 1:55.60
Y
P
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Flores
SO
 2:01.51
Y
F
4
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Christopher Hu
SR
 2:10.63
Y
P
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Daniel Endicott
FR
 2:16.42
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Clay Youker
FR
 2:26.93
Y
P
Male   100 IM
1
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
FR
   54.44
Y
F
2
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Neirton Oliveira
SO
   54.75
Y
F
3
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Trevor Gourley
SO
   56.61
Y
F
4
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
   57.59
Y
F
5
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Victor Brasil
JR
   58.33
Y
F
6
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
JR
   58.69
Y
F
7
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Galbraith
JR
   59.23
Y
F
8
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Matthew Hanson
JR
   59.74
Y
F
9
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Dylan Clemons
FR
 1:00.13
Y
F
10
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hayden Cooksy
JR
 1:00.29
Y
F
11
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
SO
 1:00.61
Y
F
12
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
FR
 1:01.97
Y
F
13
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Clark
FR
 1:02.47
Y
F
14
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Christopher Hu
SR
 1:02.53
Y
F
15
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Brody
JR
 1:03.54
Y
F
16
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joseph Bassich
SO
 1:03.74
Y
F
17
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Daniel Endicott
FR
 1:04.07
Y
F
18
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 1:04.60
Y
F
19
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Sergio Trevino
SO
 1:06.83
Y
F
20
 
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Damien Cannon
JR
 1:09.34
Y
F
21
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Jonathan Williams
SR
 1:11.06
Y
F
22
 
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Ryan Morgan
SR
 1:20.57
Y
F
Male   200 IM
1
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
FR
 1:52.74
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
 1:59.53
Y
F
3
*
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Trevor Gourley
SO
 1:59.67
Y
F
3
*
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Neirton Oliveira
SO
 1:59.67
Y
F
5
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Hayden Cooksy
JR
 2:01.85
Y
P
6
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
David Flores
SO
 2:06.64
Y
P
7
 
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Joshua Luffred
JR
 2:07.30
Y
P
8
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Christopher Hu
SR
 2:15.18
Y
F
9
 
11/4/2016
Linfield at Whitworth
Dylan Clemons
FR
 2:15.20
Y
F
10
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Ryan Clark
FR
 2:16.25
Y
P
11
 
11/11/2016
Puget Sound at Linfield
Clay Youker
FR
 2:18.52
Y
F
12
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Jonathan Williams
SR
 2:28.95
Y
P
Male   400 IM
1
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Noah Cutting
FR
 4:12.15
Y
F
2
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
JR
 4:14.53
Y
F
3
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
David Flores
SO
 4:22.50
Y
P
 
 
Licensed To: Linfield College
Page
10
2/23/2017
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Times since: 01-Oct-16
Number of Top Times: All   Show Yards Only
P/F/S
Time
Name
Age/Yr
4
 
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Juan Vidal
SR
 4:25.13
Y
F
5
 
11/5/2016
Linfield at Whitman
Christopher Hu
SR
 4:42.39
Y
F
6
 
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Daniel Endicott
FR
 4:51.29
Y
P
7
 
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Keith Rasmussen
FR
 5:03.18
Y
F
8
 
1/21/2017
Linfield at Lewis and Clark
Ryan Clark
FR
 5:07.19
Y
F
9
1/28/2017
Willamette at Linfield
Jonathan Williams
SR
 5:24.78
Y
F