Licensed To: Linfield College
1
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Linfield College [LIN] Coach: Kyle Kimball
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
Female 50 Free
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
24.20
Y
F
2
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
24.39
Y
P
3
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Sue Johnson
24.43
Y
F
4
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Grace Lawson
SR
24.44
Y
P
5
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Evette Dow
JR
24.74
Y
L
F
6
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
24.85
Y
F
7
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Emily Samudio
FR
24.86
Y
P
8
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Nikki Overton
SR
24.92
Y
P
9
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
24.93
Y
L
F
10
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Erin Elliot
24.94
Y
F
Female 100 Free
1
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Kelcie Kimura
FR
53.04
Y
F
2
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
53.28
Y
L
F
3
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Nikki Overton
SR
53.34
Y
S
4
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Sue Johnson
53.38
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
53.44
Y
F
6
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
53.56
Y
F
7
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Grace Lawson
SR
53.66
Y
F
8
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
53.85
Y
F
9
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
54.13
Y
L
F
10
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Korene Cellers
54.54
Y
F
Female 200 Free
1
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
1:53.50
Y
L
F
2
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
1:55.76
Y
F
3
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Nikki Overton
SR
1:56.21
Y
F
4
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
1:57.35
Y
F
5
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Kelcie Kimura
FR
1:58.42
Y
F
6
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fry
SR
1:58.69
Y
F
7
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Erin Nelson
SR
1:58.86
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Pamela Richmond
1:59.54
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Korene Cellers
2:00.61
Y
F
10
*I
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fryer
SO
2:00.81
Y
P
Female 500 Free
1
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
5:01.65
Y
F
2
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Nikki Overton
SR
5:08.65
Y
P
3
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Kaedi Fry
JR
5:11.59
Y
P
4
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Elizabeth Fry
SR
5:14.68
Y
P
5
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Katie Main
5:19.07
Y
F
6
*I
1/19/2007
Pacific at Linfield
Andrea Thomas
5:19.21
Y
F
7
*I
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Elizabeth Fryer
SO
5:19.74
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
5:20.07
Y
F
9
*I
2/25/2011
NWC Championships
Megan Sandall
FR
5:21.47
Y
F
10
*I
2/12/2010
NWC Championships
Stephanie Longmate
FR
5:21.99
Y
F
Female 1000 Free
1
2/14/2016
1000 free legal split at NWC Swimming Champs
Evette Dow
JR
10:42.21
Y
F
2
*I
1/19/2007
Pacific at Linfield
Andrea Thomas
10:54.48
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
11:04.54
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Beth McKinney
11:05.13
Y
F
5
*I
1/29/2010
Linfield at Lewis & Clark
Stephanie Longmate
FR
11:11.10
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Beth Slaughter
11:11.32
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/2000
2000-2001
Aven Pendleton
11:11.54
Y
F
8
*I
11/14/2014
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Elizabeth Fry
SR
11:11.94
Y
F
9
*I
1/18/2003
Lewis & Clark at Linfield
Meagan Mandeville
11:14.12
Y
F
10
*I
11/6/2009
Linfield at Whitman
Katie Main
11:19.98
Y
F
Licensed To: Linfield College
2
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
Female 1650 Free
1
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
17:30.90
Y
F
2
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Elizabeth Fry
SR
18:08.91
Y
F
3
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Nikki Overton
SR
18:11.26
Y
F
4
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Andrea Thomas
18:11.77
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Wendy Hocker
18:17.25
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Tammy Lambert
18:26.40
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Beth McKinney
18:28.95
Y
F
8
*I
2/12/2010
NWC Championships
Stephanie Longmate
FR
18:35.08
Y
F
9
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Meagan Mandeville
18:43.12
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Chelsea Colliver
18:52.26
Y
F
Female 50 Back
1
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
26.94
Y
L
F
2
*I
11/2/2012
Linfield at Whitman
Catherine Nakamura
FR
27.38
Y
L
F
3
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
SO
27.67
Y
L
F
4
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
27.68
Y
L
F
5
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Jennifer Snook
28.05
Y
F
6
1/8/2016
SWOCC at Linfield
Kaedi Fry
JR
28.67
Y
L
F
7
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Magdelene May
28.97
Y
L
F
8
11/7/2015
Whitworth at Linfield
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
29.55
Y
L
F
9
*I
11/2/2012
Linfield at Whitman
Rhiannon Ladwig
FR
29.62
Y
L
F
10
*I
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
SO
29.77
Y
F
Female 100 Back
1
*I
3/18/2009
NCAA Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
56.18
Y
F
2
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
SO
57.93
Y
L
F
3
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Evette Dow
JR
58.35
Y
L
F
4
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Beth Slaughter
59.14
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Jennifer Snook
59.52
Y
F
6
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
59.83
Y
F
7
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Magdelene May
1:00.05
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Melinda Gage
1:00.17
Y
F
9
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Kaedi Fry
JR
1:00.55
Y
P
10
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Amy Allen
1:01.90
Y
F
Female 200 Back
1
*I
3/18/2009
NCAA Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
2:04.39
Y
P
2
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Kaedi Fry
JR
2:04.97
Y
F
3
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Evette Dow
JR
2:05.42
Y
F
4
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
SO
2:06.40
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Beth Slaughter
2:06.92
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Jennifer Snook
2:09.27
Y
F
7
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
2:10.81
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Melinda Gage
2:10.91
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Tammy Lambert
2:11.93
Y
F
10
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Magdelene May
2:12.19
Y
F
Female 50 Breast
1
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Staci Malin
30.29
Y
F
2
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
JR
32.39
Y
F
3
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
JR
32.42
Y
F
4
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
SO
32.83
Y
F
5
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
SO
34.17
Y
F
6
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
34.64
Y
F
7
*I
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Charlotte Smith
SR
34.80
Y
F
8
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Katherine Andersen
JR
34.89
Y
F
9
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Grace Lawson
SR
36.61
Y
F
10
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Erin Nelson
SR
37.20
Y
F
Female 100 Breast
1
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Staci Malin
1:05.38
Y
F
Licensed To: Linfield College
3
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
2
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Megan Sandall
FR
1:06.76
Y
P
3
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Anna Dernbach
1:07.49
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1999
1999-2000
Aven Pendleton
1:08.48
Y
F
5
11/7/2015
Whitworth at Linfield
Kaedi Fry
JR
1:08.68
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Heather Chang
1:08.87
Y
F
7
*
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Amy Singleton
1:09.08
Y
F
7
*
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Alexis Murphy
SO
1:09.08
Y
P
9
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Shari Irimata
1:09.53
Y
F
10
1/8/2016
SWOCC at Linfield
Evette Dow
JR
1:09.98
Y
F
Female 200 Breast
1
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Staci Malin
2:23.61
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1999
1999-2000
Aven Pendleton
2:26.58
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Anna Dernbach
2:26.78
Y
F
4
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Megan Sandall
FR
2:27.44
Y
F
5
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Amy Singleton
2:27.93
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Heather Chang
2:30.05
Y
F
7
11/13/2015
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Kaedi Fry
JR
2:30.11
Y
F
8
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Victoria Nickerson
SR
2:31.99
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Shari Irimata
2:33.24
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1999
1999-2000
Carly Van Aart
2:33.27
Y
F
Female 50 Fly
1
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Pamela Richmond
27.07
Y
F
2
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
SO
28.09
Y
F
3
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Grace Lawson
SR
28.14
Y
F
4
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
SO
28.18
Y
F
5
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
JR
28.49
Y
F
6
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Kaedi Fry
JR
28.66
Y
F
7
*I
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
SO
28.76
Y
F
8
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Lauren Morrison
SO
29.43
Y
F
9
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
29.47
Y
F
10
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Haley Smith
SO
30.04
Y
F
Female 100 Fly
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Emily Samudio
FR
57.59
Y
F
2
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Molli Hartzell
SO
57.83
Y
F
3
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Rita Cohen
SR
59.13
Y
P
4
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Alexis Murphy
SO
59.23
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Pamela Richmond
59.88
Y
F
6
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Grace Lawson
SR
1:00.10
Y
P
7
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Korene Cellers
1:00.32
Y
F
8
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Beth Slaughter
1:00.54
Y
F
9
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Courtney Johnson
1:00.66
Y
P
10
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Sue Johnson
1:00.82
Y
F
Female 200 Fly
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Emily Samudio
FR
2:07.72
Y
F
2
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Alexis Murphy
SO
2:10.17
Y
F
3
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Courtney Johnson
2:12.16
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Beth Slaughter
2:12.34
Y
F
5
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Andrea Thomas
2:13.70
Y
P
6
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Anne Walkup
FR
2:14.62
Y
P
7
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Katie Main
2:14.94
Y
F
8
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Pamela Richmond
2:15.26
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Erin Elliot
2:17.27
Y
F
10
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Caitlin Duffner
SR
2:17.29
Y
F
Female 100 IM
1
11/13/2015
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Kaedi Fry
JR
1:01.61
Y
F
2
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Evette Dow
JR
1:01.65
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Pamela Richmond
1:02.30
Y
F
Licensed To: Linfield College
4
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
4
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Molli Hartzell
SO
1:04.23
Y
F
5
11/13/2015
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
1:04.24
Y
F
6
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Alexis Murphy
SO
1:04.26
Y
F
7
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Grace Lawson
SR
1:05.52
Y
F
8
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Erin Nelson
SR
1:07.38
Y
F
9
1/20/2018
Lewis and Clark at Linfield
Katherine Andersen
JR
1:07.41
Y
F
10
*I
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Elizabeth Fryer
SO
1:08.06
Y
F
Female 200 IM
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaedi Fry
JR
2:07.21
Y
F
2
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Evette Dow
JR
2:10.02
Y
P
3
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Rose Hollingsworth
2:10.80
Y
F
4
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
2:11.85
Y
P
5
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Aven Pendleton
2:13.70
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Tammy Lambert
2:13.77
Y
F
7
*I
2/10/2012
NWC Championships
Kelcie Kimura
FR
2:14.20
Y
F
8
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Pamela Richmond
2:14.71
Y
F
9
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Molli Hartzell
SO
2:15.30
Y
P
10
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Melinda Gage
2:15.41
Y
F
Female 400 IM
1
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Kaedi Fry
JR
4:30.30
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Beth Slaughter
4:38.68
Y
F
3
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Evette Dow
JR
4:39.59
Y
P
4
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Megan Sandall
FR
4:43.11
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Tammy Lambert
4:44.83
Y
F
6
*I
2/8/2013
NWC Championships
Elizabeth Fry
SR
4:46.09
Y
F
7
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Tahnijo Kakazu
JR
4:46.67
Y
F
8
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Beth McKinney
4:49.68
Y
F
9
*I
2/11/2005
2005 NWC Championships
Amanda Weeber
4:50.69
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Kelly Hopkins
4:51.77
Y
F
Male 50 Free
1
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
JR
20.69
Y
F
2
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Dominic Rieniets
20.79
Y
F
3
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
JR
20.84
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Thad Michaelson
21.15
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Trevor Smith
21.17
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Matt Grebisz
21.23
Y
F
7
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
SR
21.45
Y
F
8
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Sean Whalen
21.53
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
James Adams
21.60
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Tony Magden
21.78
Y
F
Male 100 Free
1
*I
3/18/2009
NCAA Championships
Dominic Rieniets
45.76
Y
F
2
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
JR
46.30
Y
F
3
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
JR
46.43
Y
L
F
4
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Matt Grebisz
46.64
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Trevor Smith
46.73
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
James Adams
46.75
Y
F
7
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
SR
47.00
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Jeff Hutchinson
47.41
Y
F
9
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
47.44
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Cody Thrush
47.61
Y
F
Male 200 Free
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Trevor Gourley
JR
1:41.79
Y
F
2
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
1:42.23
Y
L
F
3
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
James Adams
1:42.37
Y
F
4
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Joshua Parfitt
1:42.44
Y
L
F
5
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Jeff Hutchinson
1:43.34
Y
F
Licensed To: Linfield College
5
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
6
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
1:43.44
Y
F
7
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Leland Rivers
FR
1:44.72
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Dustin Gauderman
1:45.10
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1989
1989-1990
Jeff Kuykendall
1:45.31
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Ben Sapp
1:45.81
Y
F
Male 500 Free
1
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
James Adams
4:35.43
Y
F
2
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Joshua Parfitt
4:40.43
Y
F
3
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Noah Cutting
SO
4:44.07
Y
P
4
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
4:45.04
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Jeff Hutchinson
4:45.18
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Eli Pendleton
4:46.27
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/2001
2001-2002
Craig Gonzales
4:47.59
Y
F
8
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
4:48.17
Y
F
9
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Josh Parfitt
4:48.27
Y
F
10
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
SR
4:50.01
Y
F
Male 1000 Free
1
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
James Adams
9:34.88
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Mike Westphal
9:50.53
Y
F
3
*I
1/19/2008
Linfield at Willamette
Josh Parfitt
9:57.10
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Eli Pendleton
9:57.89
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Ben Sapp
10:06.61
Y
F
6
*I
11/16/2002
Puget Sound at Linfield
Andrew Peters
10:10.91
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Jason Dunlap
10:13.01
Y
F
8
11/12/2016
Pacific Lutheran at Linfield
Joshua Luffred
SR
10:13.07
Y
F
9
*I
11/16/2002
Puget Sound at Linfield
Craig Gonzales
10:15.88
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Bryan Wallace
10:17.39
Y
F
Male 1650 Free
1
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
James Adams
15:53.91
Y
F
2
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Joshua Parfitt
16:22.38
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Mike Westphal
16:26.95
Y
F
4
12/2/2016
2016 Logger Open
Noah Cutting
SO
16:27.51
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Eli Pendleton
16:27.93
Y
F
6
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Andrew Peters
16:38.17
Y
F
7
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Josh Parfitt
16:41.06
Y
F
8
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
SR
16:42.46
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/2000
2000-2001
Craig Gonzales
16:59.07
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Jason Dunlap
16:59.57
Y
F
Male 50 Back
1
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
23.07
Y
L
F
2
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
JR
23.32
Y
L
F
3
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Andres La Rosa
SO
24.22
Y
L
F
4
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Ben Sapp
24.50
Y
F
5
11/3/2017
Whitworth at Linfield
Daisuke Fitial
FR
24.69
Y
L
F
6
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Ian White
SR
24.96
Y
L
F
7
*I
2/10/2006
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
25.51
Y
L
F
8
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Allen Wagoner
SR
26.23
Y
L
F
9
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Greg Jackson
26.28
Y
L
F
10
*I
2/12/2010
NWC Championships
Yusuke Kobayashi
26.55
Y
L
F
Male 100 Back
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
JR
49.74
Y
P
2
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
49.99
Y
T
3
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Daisuke Fitial
FR
50.91
Y
F
4
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Andres La Rosa
SO
51.72
Y
L
F
5
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Ben Sapp
51.81
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Scott Sinai
52.41
Y
F
7
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
52.54
Y
P
Licensed To: Linfield College
6
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
8
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Dustin Gauderman
52.56
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Ted Dorsey
53.05
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Walt Lybeck
53.35
Y
F
Male 200 Back
1
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Neirton Oliveira
JR
1:51.19
Y
F
2
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Noah Cutting
SO
1:51.43
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Ben Sapp
1:52.11
Y
F
4
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Daisuke Fitial
FR
1:52.24
Y
P
5
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Scott Sinai
1:53.71
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Dustin Gauderman
1:54.17
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/2000
2000-2001
Craig Gonzales
1:55.13
Y
F
8
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
1:55.18
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Walt Lybeck
1:55.47
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/2000
2000-2001
Nathan Muti
1:55.49
Y
F
Male 50 Breast
1
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Victor Brasil
SR
25.60
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Ryan McNiece
27.40
Y
F
3
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Neirton Oliveira
JR
28.93
Y
F
4
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Trevor Gourley
JR
29.13
Y
F
5
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Dylan Clemons
SO
30.00
Y
F
6
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Galbraith
SR
30.08
Y
F
7
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
SO
30.17
Y
F
8
*I
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
31.04
Y
F
9
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
SR
31.10
Y
F
10
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
JR
32.05
Y
F
Male 100 Breast
1
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Victor Brasil
SR
55.71
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Dustin Greer
58.79
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Dan Efraimson
59.07
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Ryan McNiece
59.16
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Mike Westphal
59.21
Y
F
6
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Christopher Purdy
SR
59.65
Y
P
7
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Cody Thrush
59.81
Y
F
8
*I
2/10/2012
NWC Championships
Seth Ruwitch
FR
1:00.13
Y
F
9
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Trevor Gourley
JR
1:00.41
Y
P
10
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Clark Montgomery
1:00.73
Y
F
Male 200 Breast
1
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Mike Westphal
2:06.89
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Dustin Greer
2:09.15
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Dan Efraimson
2:11.34
Y
F
4
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Christopher Purdy
SR
2:12.35
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
Grant Hayball
2:12.43
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Jim Nash
2:12.66
Y
F
7
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Zachary Sherlock
FR
2:12.90
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Joe Wilkins
2:13.04
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1993
1993-1994
Cody Thrush
2:13.25
Y
F
10
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Nathan Piers-Vanderploeg
2:13.37
Y
P
Male 50 Fly
1
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
SO
23.40
Y
F
2
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Trevor Smith
23.95
Y
F
3
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Matthew Hanson
SR
24.53
Y
F
4
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Neirton Oliveira
JR
24.55
Y
F
5
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Hayden Cooksy
SR
24.93
Y
F
5
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Trevor Gourley
JR
24.93
Y
F
7
*I
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
25.43
Y
F
8
*I
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Clay Youker
SO
25.50
Y
F
9
12/19/2015
Winter Solstice Blast
Victor Brasil
SR
25.90
Y
F
Licensed To: Linfield College
7
3/1/2018
LINFIELD WILDCATS SWIMMING
Individual Top Times
Number of Top Times: 10 Show Yards Only
Age/Yr
10
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
David Flores
JR
25.97
Y
F
Male 100 Fly
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
48.64
Y
F
2
*I
3/18/2009
NCAA Championships
Dominic Rieniets
49.10
Y
P
3
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Andres La Rosa
SO
50.63
Y
F
4
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Neirton Oliveira
JR
50.75
Y
F
5
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Matthew Hanson
SR
51.06
Y
P
6
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Yusuke Kobayashi
51.56
Y
F
7
*I
9/1/1998
1998-1999
James Adams
51.59
Y
F
8
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Ian White
SR
51.79
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Eric Macnab
51.81
Y
F
10
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Joseph Simpson
FR
51.85
Y
F
Male 200 Fly
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
1:48.86
Y
F
2
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Andres La Rosa
SO
1:51.56
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
James Adams
1:55.25
Y
F
4
*I
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
1:55.60
Y
P
5
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
Eric Macnab
1:55.86
Y
F
6
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Ryan Laurance
1:56.25
Y
F
7
*I
2/13/2009
NWC Championships
Yusuke Kobayashi
1:56.78
Y
F
8
*
*I
9/1/1992
1992-1993
Ted Dorsey
1:57.65
Y
F
8
*
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Jeff Arnold
1:57.65
Y
F
10
*I
1/17/2009
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Dominic Rieniets
1:58.36
Y
F
Male 100 IM
1
1/20/2018
Lewis and Clark at Linfield
Trevor Gourley
JR
54.34
Y
F
2
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Noah Cutting
SO
54.44
Y
F
3
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Neirton Oliveira
JR
54.75
Y
F
4
*I
11/13/2015
Linfield at Pacific Lutheran
Ian White
SR
55.09
Y
F
5
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
James Adams
55.13
Y
F
6
*I
10/15/2016
Alumni Meet 2016
Juan Vidal
SR
57.59
Y
F
7
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Victor Brasil
SR
58.33
Y
F
8
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Luffred
SR
58.69
Y
F
9
*
10/28/2016
Northwest Conference Sprint Pentathlon
Joshua Galbraith
SR
59.23
Y
F
9
*
1/20/2018
Lewis and Clark at Linfield
Hayden Cooksy
SR
59.23
Y
F
Male 200 IM
1
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Noah Cutting
SO
1:50.96
Y
F
2
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Daisuke Fitial
FR
1:54.74
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Dustin Gauderman
1:55.41
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
James Adams
1:56.00
Y
F
5
*I
2/14/2014
NWC Championships
Leland Rivers
FR
1:56.06
Y
P
6
*
*I
2/8/2008
NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
1:56.96
Y
F
6
*
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Neirton Oliveira
JR
1:56.96
Y
P
8
*I
9/1/1991
1991-1992
Ryan McNiece
1:57.28
Y
F
9
*I
9/1/1995
1995-1996
Ryan Laurance
1:57.77
Y
F
10
*I
2/12/2016
NWC Swimming Championships
Ian White
SR
1:58.02
Y
P
Male 400 IM
1
*I
9/1/1994
1994-1995
Mike Westphal
4:03.77
Y
F
2
12/1/2017
2017 PN 69th Husky SCY Invitational
Noah Cutting
SO
4:06.07
Y
F
3
*I
9/1/1996
1996-1997
James Adams
4:06.78
Y
F
4
*I
9/1/2000
2000-2001
Craig Gonzales
4:10.51
Y
F
5
*I
2/13/2015
NWC Championships
Juan Vidal
SR
4:11.32
Y
P
6
2/10/2017
NWC Swimming Championships
Joshua Luffred
SR
4:14.53
Y
F
7
*I
2/11/2005
2005 NWC Championships
Kevin Caple
4:16.07
Y
P
8
2/9/2018
NWC Swimming Championships
Zachary Sherlock
FR
4:17.26
Y
F
9
*I
2/14/2003
NWC Swimming Championships
Andrew Peters
4:17.39
Y
F
10
*
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Dustin Gauderman
4:17.59
Y
F
10
*I
9/1/1997
1997-1998
Eli Pendleton
4:17.59
Y
F